First Heritage Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Explore Communities
    5. Buying a Home in The Delaware and Lehigh Valley
    6. Mortgages
    7. Title Insurance
    8. Personalized Home Search
    9. The Value of a Realtor
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Pricing Your Home
    4. Marketing Your Home
    5. Showing Your Home
    6. Adding Value
  • Our Agents
  • My CU Home Connection
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Credit Union Partners
    3. Our Blog
    4. Careers
    5. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
10.7K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
VA >20148 >
Market Insights
  • 42462 HOLLYHOCK TER, Brambleton, VA 20148
    1/29 29

    $ 425,000

    $ 425,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,320 SqFt

    42462 HOLLYHOCK TER, Brambleton, VA 20148

    Condo

    MLS# VALO2120966

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 23070 SULLIVANS COVE, Brambleton, VA 20148
    1/59 59

    $ 894,551 2.8%

    $ 870,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,921 SqFt

    23070 SULLIVANS COVE, Brambleton, VA 20148

    Townhouse

    MLS# VALO2122216

    Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 42920 FIREFLY SONATA TER #203, Ashburn, VA 20148
    1/63 63

    $ 570,000 0.9%

    $ 575,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt

    42920 FIREFLY SONATA TER #203, Ashburn, VA 20148

    Condo

    MLS# VALO2120184

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 21932 WINDY OAKS SQ, Broadlands, VA 20148
    1/30 30

    $ 700,000 1.5%

    $ 689,990

    3 Beds4 Baths2,121 SqFt

    21932 WINDY OAKS SQ, Broadlands, VA 20148

    Townhouse

    MLS# VALO2121978

    Listed by Ikon Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 23255 MILLTOWN KNOLL SQ #104, Ashburn, VA 20148
    1/31 31

    $ 508,000 0.8%

    $ 512,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,618 SqFt

    23255 MILLTOWN KNOLL SQ #104, Ashburn, VA 20148

    Condo

    MLS# VALO2119432

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 43250 CANDICE DR, Ashburn, VA 20148
    1/101 101

    $ 2,000,000 11.1%

    $ 2,250,000

    6 Beds5 Baths6,200 SqFt

    43250 CANDICE DR, Ashburn, VA 20148

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VALO2120608

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 42878 BITTNER SQ, Ashburn, VA 20148

    $ 550,000 2.0%

    $ 539,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,439 SqFt

    42878 BITTNER SQ, Ashburn, VA 20148

    Townhouse

    MLS# VALO2124306

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 23595 GOLDEN EMBERS SQ, Ashburn, VA 20148
    3D

    $ 840,000 2.3%

    $ 860,000

    3 Beds4 Baths3,637 SqFt

    23595 GOLDEN EMBERS SQ, Ashburn, VA 20148

    Townhouse

    MLS# VALO2111758

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 42787 CHATELAIN CIR, Brambleton, VA 20148

    $ 1,250,000

    $ 1,250,000

    4 Beds4 Baths4,680 SqFt

    42787 CHATELAIN CIR, Brambleton, VA 20148

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VALO2120382

    Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 22103 MIDMOORE DR, Ashburn, VA 20148
    1/21 21

    $ 567,000 2.6%

    $ 582,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,525 SqFt

    22103 MIDMOORE DR, Ashburn, VA 20148

    Condo

    MLS# VALO2115090

    Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 42558 ANGEL WING WAY, Brambleton, VA 20148
    1/49 49

    $ 982,500 0.8%

    $ 989,990

    4 Beds4 Baths3,656 SqFt

    42558 ANGEL WING WAY, Brambleton, VA 20148

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VALO2119680

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 42257 BLISS TER, Brambleton, VA 20148
    1/75 75

    $ 805,000 0.6%

    $ 809,990

    4 Beds4 Baths3,008 SqFt

    42257 BLISS TER, Brambleton, VA 20148

    Townhouse

    MLS# VALO2122004

    Listed by United Realty, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 43099 HUNTERS GREEN SQ, Broadlands, VA 20148
    1/2 2

    $ 670,000 0.8%

    $ 665,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,267 SqFt

    43099 HUNTERS GREEN SQ, Broadlands, VA 20148

    Townhouse

    MLS# VALO2117214

    Listed by Douglas Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 22817 PORTICO PL, Brambleton, VA 20148
    1/71 71

    $ 1,300,000

    $ 1,300,000

    4 Beds4 Baths4,752 SqFt

    22817 PORTICO PL, Brambleton, VA 20148

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VALO2119628

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 42848 SANDHURST CT, Broadlands, VA 20148
    1/82 82

    $ 1,525,000 1.7%

    $ 1,500,000

    5 Beds6 Baths6,200 SqFt

    42848 SANDHURST CT, Broadlands, VA 20148

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VALO2120604

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 23104 SULLIVANS COVE SQ, Brambleton, VA 20148
    1/76 76

    $ 900,000 2.7%

    $ 925,000

    3 Beds4 Baths3,260 SqFt

    23104 SULLIVANS COVE SQ, Brambleton, VA 20148

    Townhouse

    MLS# VALO2116374

    Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 23608 HAVELOCK WALK TER, Ashburn, VA 20148

    $ 570,000

    $ 569,999

    3 Beds3 Baths2,516 SqFt

    23608 HAVELOCK WALK TER, Ashburn, VA 20148

    Condo

    MLS# VALO2120138

    Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Connections

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 42679 GULICKS LANDING CT, Ashburn, VA 20148
    1/102 102

    $ 1,967,963 6.4%

    $ 1,850,000

    6 Beds6 Baths7,327 SqFt

    42679 GULICKS LANDING CT, Ashburn, VA 20148

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VALO2119168

    Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 42308 GUILDHALL DR, Ashburn, VA 20148
    1/33 33

    $ 1,240,000 3.8%

    $ 1,195,000

    5 Beds5 Baths4,354 SqFt

    42308 GUILDHALL DR, Ashburn, VA 20148

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VALO2120348

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 23286 SOUTHDOWN MANOR TER #108, Ashburn, VA 20148

    $ 390,000 4.9%

    $ 410,000

    2 Beds2 Baths942 SqFt

    23286 SOUTHDOWN MANOR TER #108, Ashburn, VA 20148

    Condo

    MLS# VALO2119372

    Listed by Open Door Brokerage, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 42758 GLENSIDE DR, Brambleton, VA 20148
    1/111 111

    $ 1,200,000 1.3%

    $ 1,185,000

    5 Beds4,672 SqFt

    42758 GLENSIDE DR, Brambleton, VA 20148

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VALO2120242

    Listed by RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 43011 DEBONAIR TER, Ashburn, VA 20148
    1/15 15

    $ 799,990

    $ 799,990

    3 Beds4 Baths2,742 SqFt

    43011 DEBONAIR TER, Ashburn, VA 20148

    Townhouse

    MLS# VALO2104994

    Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 43114 ROYAL FERN TER, Broadlands, VA 20148
    1/44 44

    $ 760,000 1.3%

    $ 750,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,600 SqFt

    43114 ROYAL FERN TER, Broadlands, VA 20148

    Townhouse

    MLS# VALO2121012

    Listed by Virginia Select Homes, LLC.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 23642 WINTERDAY DR, Ashburn, VA 20148
    1/25 25

    $ 799,990

    $ 799,990

    3 Beds4 Baths2,742 SqFt

    23642 WINTERDAY DR, Ashburn, VA 20148

    Townhouse

    MLS# VALO2115180

    Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

explore listings in 20148

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
FirstHeritageLogoTransparent
First Heritage Realty

First Heritage Realty Alliance

+1(267) 525-7900 fhra@firstheritagerealty.com

157 York Rd, Warminster, PA, 18974, USA
    • Home
      Our Agents
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Explore Communities
      5. Buying a Home in The Delaware and Lehigh Valley
      6. Mortgages
      7. Title Insurance
      8. Personalized Home Search
      9. The Value of a Realtor
      My CU Home Connection
      Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Pricing Your Home
      4. Marketing Your Home
      5. Showing Your Home
      6. Adding Value
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Credit Union Partners
      3. Our Blog
      4. Careers
      5. Reviews

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.